ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8527127
*
nr 852 7127
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Martin Lamm, Bemålad litografi, Sign Lamm New York 1969, subject size: 28 x 35,
Martin Lamm, Bemålad litografi, Sign Lamm New York 1969, motivets mått: 28 x 35
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday October 14 2013
at 18:06:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/10 18:01:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik martin lamm vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:47
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 852 7127
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Martin Lamm, Bemålad litografi, Sign Lamm New York 1969, subject size: 28 x 35,
Martin Lamm, Bemålad litografi, Sign Lamm New York 1969, motivets mått: 28 x 35
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 14 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/10 18:01:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik martin lamm vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00 -
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:47